• hydraulic press machine
  • hydraulic press machine

Y41

Press Machine Y41

Type: Vertical

Warranty:  13 months

Voltage: As customers’ requirement

Color: As customers’ requirement

After-sale service: Available

Brand Name: WMTCNC

    Leave us your contact
    We will reply you within 2 hours.







    Description

    This series Heavy Duty Single-column Hydraulic Press Machine adopts computer optimized structure design and 3-beam&4-column compact structure,which is simple, economic and practical,ensuring high safety,reliability and flexibility. This hydraulic press machine is suitable for all deep drawing process.

    Specification

    SpecificationUnitY41-6.3Y41-10Y41-25Y41-100
    Rated pressureKN631002501000
    Max. hydraulic pressureMPa812.52025
    Stroke of slidemm250250400600
    Daylightmm400400630800
    Throat depthmm200200350400
    Table height above floormm700700710800
    Dimensions of dropping holemm100100100100
    Motor powerkw335.57.5

    Main Features

    • Good performance.

    • High efficiency and low cost.

    • Excellent hydraulic system.

    • simple operation and repair.

    Machine details

     

    Contact us

      Leave us your contact
      We will reply you within 2 hours.